rekordy oddílu mužské složky – dráha, silnice

 


50 m :

 

 

10

7,4

Vaněk Petr, 66

76

11

7,4

Kačer Miroslav, 52

63

12

7,2

Kačer Miroslav, 52

64

13

7,3

Vlk Pavel, 78

91

14

6,3

Lebeda Ota, 71

85

15

6,2

Zelenka Stanislav, 86

01

 

 

 

 

60 m :

 

 

10

8,9

Bez Miroslav, 79 

89

11

8,3

Vaněk Petr, 66

77

12

8,2

Vaněk Petr, 66

78

13

7,66

Hložek Martin, 90

03

14

7,3

Krátoška Josef, 60

74

15

7,1

Kos Pavel, 63

78

16

7,0

Randl Miroslav, 58

74

17

7,0

Rous Pavel, 57

74

18

7,1

Pech Přemysl, 44 

62

19

6,9

Poláček František, 55

74

20-

6,8

Brychca Josef, 56

76

 

 

(Pacov 14.7.)

25-

7,21

Vitovský Radek, 81

06

30-

7,2

Kasl Jaroslav, 54

84

35-

7,7

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

90

 

7,7

Pech Zdeněk, 66

01

40-

8,01

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

97

45-

7,8

Zelenka Stanislav, 55 

01

50-

8,49

Zelenka Stanislav, 55 

06

55-

9,3

Kliment Václav, 30

88

60-

9,8

Pudík Vladimír, 26

86

65-

10,0

Kubů Josef, 24    

93

 

 

 

 

100 m :

 

 

11

16,2

Toman Martin, 79

90

12

14,9

Vitovský Petr, 78

90

13

13,0

Vaněk Pavel, 73

86

 

13,24

Hložek Martin,90

03

14

11,5

Lebeda Ota, 71

85

15

11,2

Lebeda Ota, 71

86

16

10,9

Lebeda Ota, 71

87

17

11,0

Rous Pavel, 57

74

18

11,1

Svoboda Bohumil, 48

66

19

10,9

Kos Pavel, 63

82

20-

10,7

Rous Pavel, 57

79

 

 

(Praha 26.8.)

25-

11,0

Kasl Jaroslav, 54 

79

30-

11,53

Sedliak Milan, 75

05

35-

12,1

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

93

40-

12,3

Toman Ludvík, 49

92

45-

12,5

Zelenka Stanislav, 55 

01

50-

13,2

Toman Ludvík, 49 

00

55-

15,5

Pudík Vladimír, 26

85

60-

14,2

Kubů Josef, 24    

87

65-

15,1

Kubů Josef, 24    

89

70-

17,96

Kubů Josef, 24    

97

75-

16,5

Kubů Josef, 24    

01

 

 

 

 

150 m :

 

 

10

22,4

Buřič Milan, 90

00

11

22,22

Buřič Milan, 90  

01

12

21,13

Buřič Milan, 90

02

13

18,0

Lebeda Ota, 71

84

14

18,08

Lebeda Ota, 71

85

15

17,87

Buřič Milan, 90

05

16

18,7

Brothánek Antonín, 72

88

18

18,3

David Petr, 87

05

19

17,5

Dvořák Luboš, 68

87

20-

16,7

Rous Pavel, 57

81

 

 

(Praha 1.7.)

25-

17,4

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

84

30-

17,8

Kasl Jaroslav, 54

84

35-

19,1

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

94

 

 

 

 

200 m :

 

 

10

39,8

Vlček Luboš, 83

93

11

32,1

Vlček Lukáš, 82 

93

12

33,8

Mařinec Vlastimil, 57

69

13

28,6

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

86

14

28,0

Mařinec Vlastimil, 57

71

15

22,6

Lebeda Ota, 71   

86

16

22,72

Lebeda Ota, 71   

87

17

22,9

Lebeda Ota, 71   

88

18

22,1

Rous Pavel, 57       

75

19

22,6

Poláček František, 55

74

20-

22,0

Brychca Josef, 56

76

 

 

(Sokolov 12.6.)

25-

23,22

Kasl Jaroslav, 54

80

30-

23,2

Pech Zdeněk, 66  

98

35-

24,19

Pech Zdeněk, 66 

03

40-

25,09

Pech Zdeněk, 66 

07

45-

26,11

Toman Ludvík, 49          

96

50-

26,9

Toman Ludvík, 49           

00

60-

31,4

Kubů Josef, 24    

86

65-

35,5

Pudík Vladimír, 26

93

70-

40,55

Pudík Vladimír, 26

96

75-

44,28

Kubů Josef, 24    

02

 

 

 

 

300 m :

 

 

10

51,4

Buřič Milan, 90               

00

11

48,2

Mařinec Vlastimil, 57

68

12

46,6

Švec Miroslav, 67

79

13

44,3

Boťa Aleš, 76     

89

14

39,65

Buřič Milan, 90   

04

15

36,9

Picka Pavel, 85   

00

16

40,4

Lhota Jindřich,  58

74

17

38,0

Lebeda Ota, 71   

88

18

36,8

Vondráček Vít, 73

91

19

37,22

Novák Luboš, 88

07

20-

36,2

Doležal Richard, 67

87

 

 

(Tábor 30.4.)

25-

36,46

Vitovský Radek, 81   

06

30-

38,3

Holenda Petr, 54

83

40-

44,1

Jírů Josef, 57

98

45-

42,9

Pech Jan, 32        

77

50-

42,9

Toman Ludvík, 49           

00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m :

 

 

12

75,4

Mařinec Vlastimil, 57

69

13

65,5

Boťa Aleš, 76     

89

14

58,4

Lebeda Ota, 71   

85

15

52,88

Lebeda Ota, 71   

86

16

52,2

Vondráček Vít, 73

89

17

51,53

Vondráček Vít, 73

90

18

49,8

Rous Pavel, 57   

75

19

50,5

Rous Pavel, 57   

76

20-

49,1

Rous Pavel, 57   

79

 

 

(Karlovy Vary 10.6.)

25-

50,89

Vitovský Radek, 81    

07

30-

51,5

Holenda Petr, 54 

88

35-

52,68

Holenda Petr, 54

93

40-

54,14

Holenda Petr, 54

97

45-

58,06

Toman Ludvík, 49

96

50-

59,34

Toman Ludvík, 49       

00

55-

61,01

Toman Ludvík, 49

05

60-

68,1

Pech Jan, 32       

93

65-

72,42

Pech Jan, 32

98

75-

109,91

Kubů Josef, 24

02

 

 

 

 

500 m :

 

 

10

1:35,0

Vaněk Daniel, 73

93

11

1:50,0

Zelenka Petr, 79 

90

12

1:40,0

Skoták Pavel, 61 

73

13

1:33,6

Skoták Pavel, 61 

74

14

1:15,5

Lačný Antonín, 60

74

18

1:11,1

Pudík Petr, 59    

77

19

1:14,1

Jelínek Milan, 66

85

20-

1:07,0

Doležal Richard, 67

87

 

 

(Praha 26.4.)

25-

1:09,8

Pudík Jiří, 54      

83

30-

1:11,6

Holenda Petr, 54

85

 

 

 

 

600 m :

 

 

10

1:46,4

Tománek Jan, 83

93

11

1:55,2

Ungermann Petr, 71

82

12

1:48,0

Kudrna Josef, 65

77

14

1:49,8

Vondra Alois, 44

58

15

1:33,93

Vlček Lukáš, 82 

97

17

1:43,4

Maleček Tomáš, 83

00

18

1:25,7

Vlček Lukáš, 82 

00

20-

1:21,88

Moravec Ondřej, 74

98

 

 

(Praha 13.5.)

25-

1:28,5

Kotek František, 51

76

 

 

 

 

800 m :

 

 

10

2:29,8

Tománek Jan, 83 

93

11

2:37,8

Vlček Lukáš, 82 

93

12

2:30,5

Čečák Milan, 75 

87

13

2:19,5

Picka Pavel, 85   

98

14

2:05,94

Picka Pavel, 85   

99

15

2:03,26

Picka Pavel, 85   

00

16

1:57,05

Vondráček Vít, 73

89

17

1:59,7

Vondráček Vít, 73

90

18

1:56,09

Picka Pavel, 85

03

19

1:57,94

Blažek Petr, 63   

82

20-

1:53,36

Moravec Ondřej, 74

98

25-

1:50,86

Moravec Ondřej, 74

99

 

 

(Praha 2.6.)

30-

1:56,20

Holenda Petr, 54

88

35-

2:00,6

Holenda Petr, 54

93

40-

1:59,8

Holenda Petr, 54

98

45-       

2:30,40

Toman Ludvík, 49

98

 

2:30,4

Zrno Vladimír, 53

01

60-

2:23,4

Pech Jan, 32       

93

70-

3:16,86

Souček Josef, 25 

96

 

 

 

 

1000 m :

 

 

11

3:37,0

Volšický Jaroslav, 77

88

12

3:09,9

Čečák Milan, 75 

87

13

3:08,0

Picka Pavel, 85   

98

14

2:52,4

Lačný Antonín, 60

74

15

2:40,1

Picka Pavel, 85    

00

16

2:38,0

Lhota Jindřich, 58

74

17

2:41,9

Pudík Petr, 59    

76

18

2:33,46

Picka Pavel, 85

03

19

2:32,6

Müller Jindřich, 64

83

20-

2:26,13

Moravec Ondřej, 74

98

 

 

(Kladno 9.9.)

25-

2:27,2

Pudík Jiří, 54      

82

30-

2:33,8

Pudík Jiří, 54      

87

35-

2:44,9

Souček Josef, 25 

62

40-

2:41,63

Holenda Petr, 54

97

45-

2:51,6

Souček Josef, 25 

70

50-

2:54,7

Pech Jan, 32       

83

55-

4:59,2

Kubů Josef, 24    

81

60-

3:29,0

Souček Josef, 25 

85

 

 

 

 

1500 m :

 

 

10

5:08,2

Tománek Jan, 83

93

11

5:35,7

Holenda Petr, 81

92

12

5:17,8

Holenda Petr, 81

93

13

4:51,5

Vespalec Petr, 76

89

14

4:33,27

Picka Pavel, 85   

99

15

4:10,63

Picka Pavel, 85   

00

16

4:13,8

Dítě Milan, 67    

83

17

4:02,0

Dítě Milan, 67    

84

18

4:00,62

Müller Jindřich, 64

82

19

3:53,8

Müller Jindřich, 64

83

20-

3:46,28

Moravec Ondřej, 74

98

 

 

(Jablonec n.N. 29.8.)

25-

3:48,80

Moravec Ondřej, 74      

00

30-

4:01,4

Musil Jindřich, 53

84

35-

4:05,41

Holenda Petr, 54

94

40-

4:12,5

Souček Josef, 25 

65

45-

4:46,0

Zrno Vladimír, 53 

00

50-

4:27,5

Souček Josef, 25 

77

60-

5:39,0

Souček Josef, 25 

88

65-

5:39,33

Souček Josef, 25 

92

70-

6:06,1

Souček Josef, 25 

95

 

 

 

 

1 míle :

 

 

16

4:53,9

Neckář Petr, 52  

68

20-

4:21,3

Kučera Radek, 69

92

25-

4:21,2

Pudík Jiří, 54       

82

 

 

(Praha 6.10.)

30-

4:36,90

Stach Milan, 55  

88

 

 

 

 

2000 m :

 

 

16

6:11,2

Lhota Jindřich, 58

74

18

5:48,8

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

77

19

5:47,1

Pudík Petr, 59    

78

 

 

(St. Boleslav 11.10.)

35-

6:02,6

Souček Josef, 25 

64

 

 

 

 

3000 m :

 

 

14

10:21,7

Picka Pavel, 85   

99

15

9:35,1

Picka Pavel, 85   

00

16

9:20,3

Dítě Milan, 67    

83

17

9:01,0

Dítě Milan, 67    

84

18

8:58,8

Dítě Milan, 67    

85

19

8:58,8

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

78

20-

8:31,3

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

83

25-

8:26,99

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

85

 

 

(Budapest 14.8.)

30-

8:46,1

Musil Jindřich, 53

84

35-

9:11,83

Kučera Radek, 69

05

40-

9:08,2

Souček Josef, 25 

65

45-

9:43,3

Souček Josef, 25 

70

50-

10:15,6

Souček Josef, 25 

76

75-      

20:24,2

Kubů Josef, 24

01

 

 

 

 

Běh na 12 min:

 

10

2.820 m

Holenda Petr, 81

90

 

 

 

 

5000 m :

 

 

16

17:15,84

Šlápota Pavel, 76

92

17

16:23,0

Lhota Dalibor, 64

81

18

15:42,9

Dítě Milan, 67

85

19

14:46,35

Dítě Milan, 67

86

20-

14:39,15

Hladílek Jiří, 59

83

25-

14:52,35

Hladílek Jiří, 59

85

30-

14:34,2

Musil Jindřich, 53

83

 

 

(Praha 11.6.)

35-

15:29,50

Fux Stanislav, 58

93

40-

16:01,1

Souček Josef, 25 

65

45-

17:00,6

Souček Josef, 25 

74

50-

16:49,8

Souček Josef, 25 

77

55-

18:46,6

Souček Josef, 25 

80

60-

23:49,9

Kubů Josef, 24    

84

 

 

 

 

10000 m :

 

 

20-

30:22,22

Fux Stanislav, 58

82

 

 

(Praha 22.5.)

25-

31:28,0

Musil Jindřich, 53

82

30-

30:49,37

Musil Jindřich, 53

83

35-

30:51,43

Fux Stanislav, 58

93

40-

35:25,0

Pech Jan, 32

74

45-

35:49,5

Souček Josef, 25

74

50-

38:00,78

Zrno Vladimír, 53

04

60-

50:34,0

Kubů Josef, 24

87

 

 

 

 

Hodinovka :

 

 

19

16.663m

Kouba Jiří, 57

76

20-

18.380m

Fux Stanislav, 58

82

25-

18.216m

Musil Jindřich, 53

82

30-

18.396m

Musil Jindřich, 53

83

 

 

(Vlašim 16.8.)

 

 

 

 

10 km silnice :

 

 

20-

31:25

Fux Stanislav, 58

80

 

 

(Běchovice 12.10.)

25-

33:15

Musil Jindřich, 53

79

30-

32:48

Fux Stanislav, 58

91

35-

32:46

Fux Stanislav, 58

93

50-

35:35

Souček Josef, 25

75

 

 

 

 

20 km silnice :

 

 

25-        

1:08:23

Dvořák Svatopluk, 70

96

30-

1:07:54

Kučera Radek, 69

02

 

 

(Horažďovice 1.4.)

 

 

 

 

Půlmaratón :

 

 

25-       

1:18:51

Dvořák Svatopluk, 70

96

30-    

1:05:49

Fux Stanislav, 58

91

 

 

(Haag 2.4.)

35-

1:12:41

Kučera Radek, 69

06

 

 

 

25 km silnice :

 

 

20-

1:20:03

Fux Stanislav, 58

81

 

 

(Hluboká 26.4.)

25-

1:34:17

Dvořák Svatopluk,70

96

30-

1:22:29

Fux Stanislav, 58

91

35-

1:21:20

Fux Stanislav, 58

93

40-

1:34:57

Pech Jan, 32       

75

50-

1:36:54

Pech Jan, 32        

83

 

 

 

Maraton :

 

 

19

2:50:28

Kouba Jiří, 57    

76

20-

2:28:22

Vávra Josef, 59 

82

 

 

(Praha 31.10.)

25-

2:39:28

Dvořák Svatopluk,70

97

30-

2:42:42

Zrno Luboš, 57   

88

35-

2:36:16

Zrno Vladimír, 53

88

40-

3:09:06

Pech Jan, 32       

76

45-

2:48:35

Pech Jan, 32       

77

50-

2:47:37

Pech Jan, 32       

85

 

 

 

 

1 km chůze :

 

 

11

7:19,6

Štolba Petr, 63    

74

13

5:56,6

Skoták Pavel, 61  

74

14

6:09,0

Skoták Miroslav, 60

74

 

 

 

 

3 km chůze :

 

 

14

22:15,1

Buček Martin 

05

19

19:37,5

Brychca Josef, 56

75

25-

17:56,6

Melichar Jiří, 47 

75

 

 

(Nová Včelnice 6.9.)

 

 

 

 

5 km chůze :

 

 

15

36:26,2

Skoták Pavel, 61

75

20-

31:45,2

Podaný Jiří, 32  

55

 

 

(Soběslav)

 

 

 

 

20 km chůze :

 

 

19

2:24:14

Soukup Miloš, 73

92

20-

2:14:59

Rendl Zdeněk, 55

78

30-

1:47:22

Pták Jiří, 51        

82

 

 

(Děčín 1.5.)

35-

2:05:59

Stach Milan, 55  

93

 

 

 

 

50 m př.(76,2cm):

 

10

10,8

Tureček Petr, 66 

75

11

9,9

Švec Miroslav, 67

78

12

8,5

Tureček Petr, 66 

78

 

 

 

 

60 m př.(76,2cm):

 

10

12,3

Tureček Petr, 66 

76

11

11,7

Tureček Petr, 66 

77

12

10,7

Čech Marcel, 75 

87

13

9,4

Hložek Martin, 90

03

14

9,3

Tureček Petr, 66 

80

 

 

 

 

80 m př.(76,2cm):

 

10

17,9

Vitovský Radek, 81

91

11

20,1

Štamberk Stanislav,80

91

12

15,5

Zelenka Petr, 79

91

13

12,5

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

86

14

11,6

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

87

 

 

 

 

100 m př.(84cm):

 

13

16,58

Hložek Martin, 90

03

14

14,41

Hložek Martin, 90   

04

15

14,0

Picka Pavel, 85   

00

 

 

 

 

100m př.(91,4cm):

 

15

14,8

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

88

16

13,7

Brothánek Antonín, 72

88

50-

16,00

Toman Ludvík, 49

03

55-

16,44

Toman Ludvík, 49

05

 

 

 

 

110 m přek. (91,4 cm) :

 

16

17,00

Zoubek Tomáš, 88

04

17

16,44

Zoubek Tomáš, 88

05

 

 

 

 

110m přek.(100cm):

 

17

15,48

Brothánek Antonín, 72

89

18

16,71

Zoubek Tomáš, 88

06

19

16,22

Zoubek Tomáš, 88

07

40-

18,15

Toman Ludvík, 49

94

45-

19,16

Toman Ludvík, 49

96

 

 

 

 

110 m překážek:

 

16

18,4

Brothánek Antonín, 72

88

17

15,8

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

90

18

16,34

Brothánek Antonín, 72

90

19

15,8

Vaněk Pavel, 73 

92

20-

15,93

Vitovský Radek, 81

05

25-

15,32

Vitovský Radek, 81

07

 

 

(Třinec 30.6.)

30-

15,9

Toman Ludvík, 49

79

35-

17,6

Toman Karel, 51

88

40-

18,2

Toman Ludvík, 49

94

45-

21,0

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

01

 

 

 

 

200 m překážek:

 

13

39,4

Zelenka Stanislav, 86

99

14

30,7

Picka Pavel, 85

99

15

28,34

Boťa Aleš, 76     

91

16

29,5

Vlček Luboš, 83

99

17

29,4

Jírů Josef, 57      

74

18

28,14

Zoubek Tomáš, 88

06

19

27,8

Poláček František,55

74

20-

27,0

Morava Milan, 43

63

 

 

(Tábor 22.9.)

25-

28,0

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

84

30-

29,1

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

86

35-

34,4

Souček Miroslav, 27

64

40-

31,6

Zelenka Stanislav, 55

99

 

 

 

 

250 m př.:

 

 

15

34,7

Lačný Antonín, 60

75

16

34,5

Krátoška Josef, 60

76

 

 

 

 

300 m př.(84cm) :

 

15

44,0

Tureček Petr, 66 

81

16

42,0

Tureček Petr, 66 

82

 

 

 

 

300m př.(91,4cm):

 

17

41,91

Brothánek Antonín,72   

89

 

 

(Praha 3.5.)

25-

43,96

Nekovář Marek, 76

02

 

 

 

 

400 m př. (84 cm) :

 

16

57,23

Picka Pavel, 85

01

17

63,65

Vlček Luboš, 83

00

50-

63,58

Toman Ludvík, 49

00

55-

65,16

Toman Ludvík, 49

05

 

 

 

 

400 m př.:

 

 

16

59,64

Picka Pavel, 85

01

17

57,5

Tureček Petr,66  

83

18

58,5

Tureček Petr,66  

84

19

59,85

Boťa Aleš, 76     

95

20-

56,0

Toman Karel, 51

74

 

 

(Praha 28.8.)

25-

58,26

Toman Karel, 51

80

30-

57,4

Toman Ludvík, 49

80

35-

61,23

Pech Zdeněk, 66

02

40-

63,3

Holenda Petr, 54 

97

45- 

64,71

Toman Ludvík, 49

96

50-

67,5

Toman Ludvík, 49

00

 

 

 

 

1500 m př.:

 

 

14

6:28,39

Zajíc Martin, 88

02

15

4:34,06

Picka Pavel, 85

00

 

 

(Bílina 24.9.)

16

4:39,5

Pech Miroslav, 64

80

19

5:03,0

Bár Ladislav, 38

57

 

 

 

 

2000 m př.:

 

 

16

6:24,25

Vespalec Petr, 76

92

17

6:08,00

Vespalec Petr, 76

93

18

5:52,68

Dítě Milan, 67

85

 

 

(Ostrava 6.7.)

19

5:53,89

Dítě Milan, 67    

86

20-

6:40,6

Toman Karel, 51

74

25-

5:54,8

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

87

 

 

 

 

3000 m př.:

 

 

16

10:18,7

Vespalec Petr, 76

92

17

9:46,7

Vespalec Petr, 76

93

18

10:11,48

Picka Pavel, 85

03

19

9:08,74

Dítě Milan, 67    

86

20-

9:08,5

Hladílek Jiří, 59 

83

25-

8:58,42

Hladílek Jiří, 59

85

 

 

(Praha 14.9.)

30-

9:17,29

Musil Jindřich, 53

83

35-

9:40,87

Fux Stanislav, 58

93

40-

10:15,0

Holenda Petr, 54

97

 

 

 

 

4x60 m :

 

 

11

36,7

Vaněk Pe-Holakovský

 

 

Kubát-Švec   

77

12

33,8

Lebeda-Béreš-       

 

 

Nekovář T.-Suchý

83

13

32,4

Lebeda-Suchý-

 

 

Béreš-Nekovář T.         

84

14

30,6

Jirků-David-

 

 

Poutník-Kolář           

78

15

30,7

Vlk-Jelínek-Dvořák-

 

 

Vitovský P.         

92

 

 

 

 

4x100 m :

 

 

15

49,6

Smetana-Hejda-

 

 

Kokeš-Krátoška       

75

16

47,1

Krátoška-Lapáček-

 

 

Morava-Fanta         

76

17

46,7

Mašát- Brothánek A.-

 

 

Boháček- Lebeda

88

18

46,3

Horský-Tureček M.-

 

 

Šarlinger-Tureček P.

83

20-

43,5

Brychca-Kasl

 

 

Soryč-Rous  

77

 

 

(Domažlice 13.8.)

25-

45,45

Burda-Novotný-

 

 

Vaněk-Pech Z.

93

40-

55,6

Kaun- Janů-

 

 

Kačer Jos.- Míka Jiří

87

45-

63,0

Kubů- Souček J.-

 

 

Pudík V.- Janů

86

55-

62,2

Kubů - Souček J.-

 

 

Pudík V.- Kliment

86

 

 

 

 

4x200 m :

 

 

18

1:40,9

Lapáček-Pudík P.-

 

 

Papež-Krátoška

77

20-

1:37,3

Pudík P.-Krátoška-

 

 

Zelenka S.-Rous

76

 

 

(Tábor 26.9.)

 

 

 

 

4x400 m :

 

 

16

3:53,9

Zelenka J.-Randl-

 

 

Lhota J.-Pudík P.

74

17

3:47,4

Vondráček-Brothánek A.-

 

 

Vaněk-Boháček

88

18

3:38,1

Brothánek A.-Vondráček-

 

 

Šlápota-Markvart

89

19

3:31,03

Picka- Vitovský R.-

 

 

Vlček Luk.- Holenda

00

25-

3:29,6

Pudík P.-Pudík J.-

 

 

Rous- Müller

83

 

 

(Ústí n/L 28.5.)

30-

3:40,07

Nekovář -Paštika -

 

 

Pech Z.- Burda

97

 

 

 

 

4x1500 m :

 

 

16

19:14,4

Lačný -Pudík P.-

 

 

Hladílek-Kerouš

75

18

18:23,6

Lhota J.58-Pešek,57-

 

 

Zrno L.-Zelenka J.

75

30-

17:53,0

Pech J.32- Prištiak-

 

 

Pražák-Souček J.

57

 

 

(Pacov 5.5.)

 

 

 

400-300-200-100m :

 

19

2:12,0

Mašát V.- Kačer J.-

 

 

Janů-Pokorný

59

30-

2:16,3

Janda- Burda -

 

 

Picka - Vitovský R.

99

45-

2:31,9

Zelenka- Vlček Lub.-

 

 

Kudrna V.- Zajíc P.

99

 

 

 

 

800-400-200-100 m :

 

19

3:51,0

Janů-Vaněk-

 

 

Douša-Morava

59

35-

3:35,7

Blažek-Holenda-

 

 

Zelenka S.-Vaněk

89

 

 

(Vlašim 16.9.)

 

 

 

 

3x300 m :

 

 

14

2:03,13

Buřič – Maršík - Hložek

04

15

2:03,1

Kaun T.-Nekovář- Boťa

91

 

 

 

 

3x1000 m :

 

 

16

9:08,6

Lhota J.-PudíkP.-Zelenka J.

74

18

9:07,2

Bár L.-Suchý -Hejda

56

25-

8:08,1

Vávra-Pudík P.- Pudík J.          

79

 

 

(Praha 30.9.)

 

 

 

 

Výška :

 

 

10

125

Tureček Miroslav, 65

75

11

146

Tureček Miroslav, 65

76

12

153

Tureček Miroslav, 65

77

13

168

Tureček Miroslav, 65

78

14

181

Tureček Miroslav, 65

79

15

191

Tureček Miroslav, 65

80

16

203

Tureček Miroslav, 65

81

 

 

(Pardubice 12.9.)

17

202

Tureček Miroslav, 65

82

18

200

Šimek Jan, 61     

79

19

197

Šimek Jan, 61     

80

20-

198

Šimek Jan, 61     

81

25-

200

Štěpánek Zdeněk, 57

84

30-

195

Lorenc Jaroslav, 53

84

35-

169

Burda Jiří, 67     

05

40-

169

Burda Jiří, 67   

07

45-

152

Kliment Václav, 30

76

50-

150

Kliment Václav, 30

81

55-

145

Kliment Václav, 30

85

60-

115

Brodský Jaroslav, 23

84

 

 

 

 

Dálka :

 

 

10

407

Tureček Petr, 66 

76

11

442

Lebeda Ota, 71   

82

12

468

Zelenka Petr, 79 

91

13

575

Hložek Martin, 90

03

14

594

Hložek Martin, 90 

04

15

624

Hložek Martin, 90 

05

16

640

Pech František, 61

77

17

677

Tureček Petr, 66 

83

18

666

Tureček Petr, 66 

84

19

685

Dvořák Luboš, 68

87

20-

689

Kasl Jaroslav, 54

78

25-

706

Kasl Jaroslav, 54

80

 

 

(Pacov 19.7.)

30-

670

Burda Jiří, 67      

01

35-

649

Burda Jiří, 67      

02

40-

601

Burda Jiří, 67

07

45-

509

Zelenka Stanislav, 55 

01

50-

450

Kubů Josef, 24    

78

55-

448

Kubů Josef, 24    

80

60-

446

Kubů Josef, 24    

85

 

 

 

 

Tyč :

 

 

11

130

Brothánek Aleš, 78

89