Skip to: site menu | section menu | main content

Currently viewing: www.atletikapacov.wz.cz

Výkony 2005 dráha

muži
.

60 m

7,42 Buřič Milan 90 Brno 2306
7,3 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2008
7,60h Zoubek Tomáš 88 Praha Strahov 1501
7,62 Hložek Martin 90 Stará Boleslav 1106
7,74h David Petr 87 Praha Strahov 1501
7,76h Nekovář Marek 76 Praha Strahov 1501
7,6 Novák Luboš 88 Pacov 0105
7,6 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
7,6 Holenda Petr 81 Pacov 2008
7,7 Červenka Roman 88 Pacov 0105
8,02 Maršík Tomáš 90 Třebíč 0705
8,09 Sváček Václav 91 Jihlava 1106
8,72 Zajíc David 91 Jihlava 0409
8,84h Jírů Josef 57 Bratislava 1202
8,6 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 1105
9,07h Buček Martin 91 Praha Strahov 1501
9,11 Matys Miroslav 92 Jihlava 2105
9,34 Petrů Petr 90 Jihlava 2105
10,10 Mička Lukáš 96 Nové Město nM 1809
10,39 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1806
10,73 Vítámvás David 94 Jihlava 0409
12,5 Pudil Jakub 95 Pacov 0105
.

100 m

11,56 Sedliak Milan 75 Tábor 1106
11,59 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor 0608
11,79 Zoubek Tomáš 88 Praha FTVS 0406
11,97 Buřič Milan 90 Passau 0910
12,0 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1607
12,0 Klika Jíří 81 Pacov 1607
12,28Zelenka Stanislav 86 Praha FTVS 0406
12,34 David Petr 87 Praha FTVS 0406
12,37 Hložek Martin 90 Jihlava 2805
12,3 Holenda Petr 81 Pacov 2008
12,5 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1607
12,45 Zelenka Stanislav 55 Jihlava1405
výkon s větrem
12,53 Sedliak Milan 75 Praha FTVS 0406
.

150 m

17,87 Buřič Milan 90 Brno 2406
18,3 David Petr 87 Pacov 0105
19,2 Červenka Roman 88 Pacov 0105
19,36 Sváček Václav 91 Kladno 2409
22,4 Studnička Václav91 Pacov 0806
22,5 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0806
22,80h Petrů Petr 90 Praha Strahov1501
22,6 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 0105
26,72 Mička Lukáš 96 Pacov 1809
28,5 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 0105
38,4 Pudil Jakub 95 Pacov 0105
.

200 m

24,30 Zoubek Tomáš 88 Jihlava 1709
24,2 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2008
24,99 Buřič Milan 90 Jihlava 2805
24,8 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
25,05h David Petr 87 Praha Strahov 1501
25,0 Holenda Petr 81 Pacov 2008
25,55h Nekovář Marek 76 Praha Strahov 1501
28,92h Jírů Josef 57 Bratislava 1202
.

300 m

40,25 Buřič Milan 90 Nové Město nM 1809
44,20 Maršík Tomáš 90 Třebíč 0705
47,5 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0709
též 48,96 Nové Město nM 1809
61,16 Vítámvás David 94 Jihlava 0409
61,5 Mička Lukáš 96 Pacov 0709
66,4 Chaloupka Robin97 Pacov 0709
67,4 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 0709
97,3 Pudil Jakub 95 Pacov 0709
.

400 m

52,99 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor 0608
53,94 Holenda Petr 81 Jihlava 1709
55,6 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1607
56,7 David Petr 87 Pacov 1607
56,98 Zelenka Stanislav 86 Jihlava1405
58,16h Nekovář Marek 76 Praha Strahov 1501
58,6 Blažek Petr 63 Nové Město nM 2409
61,01 Toman Ludvík 49 Pardubice 0207
60,9 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1607
61,2 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1607
.

800 m

2:02,24 Holenda Petr 81 Třebíč 0309
2:22,05 Štěpánek Michal85 Pacov 1206
2:22,8 Blažek Petr 63 Nové Město nM 2409
2:27,82 Zajíc Martin 88 4DVCB 0709
2:41,13 Maršík Tomáš 90 Jihlava 2105
2:41,3 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0105
2:43,40 Petrů Petr 90 Jihlava 2105
3:05,7 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 2906
3:46,0 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1607
4:15,2 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 2906
6:13,3 Pudil Jakub 95 Pacov 2906
.

1000 m

3:05,82 Hložek Martin 90 Tábor 0708
3:21,0 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1707
3.31,7 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1707
.

1500 m

4:24,23 Kučera Radek 69 Jihlava 1709
4:43,2 Zajíc Martin 88 4DVCB 1409
4:44,5 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1707
4:47,60 Vitovský Radek 81 Stará Boleslav 1106
5:08,6 David Petr 87 Pacov 1707
5:38,62 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1206
5:43,2 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1707
5.45,0 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1707
6:57,36 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1206
.

3000 m

9:11,83 Kučera Radek 69 Třebíč 0309
11:54,68 Zajíc David 91 Kladno 2409
.

5000 m

15:47,90 Kučera Radek 69 Praha FTVS 0406
19:08,2 Zrno Vladimír 53 Nové Město nM 2409
.

10 000 m

32:28,30 Kučera Radek 69 Kladno 0207
.

půlmaratón

1:13:00 Kučera Radek 69 Domažlice 2304
.

10 km silnice

22:15,12 Buček Martin 91 Kladno 2409
.

60 m překážek (76,2 cm)

11,07 Matys Miroslav 92 Jihlava 0409
15,2 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1607
15,5 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 2206
.

100 m překážek (84 cm)

14,49 Hložek Martin 90 Stará Boleslav 1106
14,9 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1607
též 15,32 Nové Město nM 1809
16,30 Žák Radek 90 Jihlava 1106
18,11 Buček Martin 91 Jihlava 1106
18,3 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1607
též 19,31 Nové Město nM 1809
19,3 Studnička Václav 91Pacov 2206
výkony s větrem
15,00 Buřič Milan 90 Brno 2206

100 m překážek (91,4 cm)

16,44 Toman Ludvík 49 San Sebastián 2908
.

110 m překážek

15,93 Vitovský Radek 81 Praha FTVS 0406
19,8 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1707
20,3 David Petr 87 Pacov 1707
20,7 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1707
21,2 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1707
.

(91,4 cm)

16,44 Zoubek Tomáš 88 Jihlava 2805
.

200 m překážek

32,4 Buček Martin 91 Jihlava 1106
též 33,58 Jihlava 2105
36,19 Zajíc David 91 Jihlava 2105
.

400 m překážek

60,55 Holenda Petr 81 Třebíč 0309
62,67 David Petr 87 Praha FTVS 0406
65,87 Nekovář Marek 76 Jihlava 2805
69,64 Zelenka Stanislav 86 Praha FTVS 0406
.

(84 cm)

65,16 Toman Ludvík 49 San Sebastián 2908
.

3000 m překážek

10:16,54 Michalec Soběslav 74 Tábor 1906
.

4x60 m

31,55 Zajíc, Veselý, Kladno 2409
Maršík, Sváček
.

4x100 m

45,85 Zoubek,Holenda, Jihlava 1709
Vitovský, Sedliak
47,04 Zelenka,Tůma, Praha-4 2205
Vitovský, Sedliak
50,75 Uchytil,Tůma, Jihlava 1709
Vaněk, Burda
.

3x300 m

2:11,25 Veselý, Maršík, Zajíc Kladno 2409
.

4x400 m

3:39,04 David,Zoubek, Praha FTVS 0406
Tůma, Vitovský
3:47,99 Buřič,Sedliak, Praha FTVS 0406
Zelenka, Pavlas
.

výška

183 Hodinka Jiří 82 Třebíč 0309
182 Vitovský Radek 81 Stará Boleslav 1106
174 Hložek Martin 90 Stará Boleslav 1106
174 Buřič Milan 90 Kladno 2409
169 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1607
166 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1607
160 Szelle Denis 90 Jihlava 2805
155h Maršík Tomáš 90 Pelhřimov 1104
též 150 Pacov 0105
155 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 0105
155 Zajíc Martin 88 Jihlava 1405
155 Šimek Jan 61 Jihlava 1405
154 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1607
150 David Petr 87 Pacov 2206
145 Studnička Václav91 Jihlava 1106
123 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1707
105 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 2206
100 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 2206
.

tyč

380 Burda Jiří 67 Tábor 1906
370 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor 0708
360 Hodinka Jiří 82 Tábor 1906
330 Hložek Martin 90 Litomyšl0810
290 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1707
270 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1607
270 David Petr 87 Pacov 1707
260 Šimek Jan 61 Jihlava1405
240 Zelenka Stanislav55 Jihlava1405
160 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1607
.

dálka

650 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor 0608
624 Hložek Martin 90 Brno 2206
608 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1607
588 Janda Miloslav72 Praha FTVS0406
552 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1607
550 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1707
550 David Petr 87 Pacov 1607
541h Žák Radek 90 Praha Strahov 1501
též 534 Jihlava2105
539 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1607
531 Sváček Václav 91 Třebíč 0705
476 Maršík Tomáš 90 Pacov 1806
475 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 0709
456 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0810
446 Studnička Václav91 Pacov 2206
434 Matys Miroslav 92 Jihlava2105
434 Buček Martin 91 Pacov 1506
430 Šimek Jan 61 Pacov 0810
348 Vlach Lukáš 93 Nové Město nM1809
339 Mička Lukáš 96 Pacov 2109
305 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 0709
270 Chaloupka Robin97 Pacov 0709
259 Pudil Jakub 95 Třebíč 0705
.

trojskok

12,70 Burda Jiří 67 Jihlava 1709
12,58h Vitovský Radek 81 Praha Strahov 1501
12,42h Zoubek Tomáš 88 Praha Strahov 1501
též 12,40 Praha FTVS 0406
12,04 Janda Miloslav 72 Praha-4 2205
11,92h Hodinka Jiří 82 Praha Strahov 1501
.

koule

13,62 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor 1906
12,86 Němejc Vlastimil65 Jihlava 1709
11,97 Dymák Petr 61 Jihlava 2805
11,33 Vitovský Petr 78 Praha FTVS 0406
11,18 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 2708
10,78 Pilch Lubomír 85 Pacov 2008
10,40 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1607
10,28 Zajíc Pavel 53 Pacov 0810
10,07 Filip Petr 50 Humpolec 0110
10,01 Šimek Jan 61 Jihlava 1405
9,78 Pudil Jaroslav 71 Pacov 0105
9,56 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 1607
9,29 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 1607
8,20 David Petr 87 Pacov 1607
8,19 Zelenka Stanislav55 Brno 0607
.

(6 kg)

7,82 David Petr 87 Pacov 0105
.

(4 kg)

15,11 Hložek Martin 90 Pacov 1806
11,86 Havel Kamil 90 Jihlava 0409
11,72 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 2708
10,09 Maršík Tomáš 90 Třebíč 0705
9,80 Szelle Denis 90 Pacov 2708
9,57 Sváček Václav 91 Nové Město nM 1809
9,05 Žák Radek 90 Jihlava 2105
8,82 Buček Martin 91 Jihlava 0409
8,70 Studnička Václav91 Jihlava 0409
6,90 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0810
.

(3 kg)

7,73 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 2906
5,06 Pudil Jakub 95 Nové Město nM 1809
4,87 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 2906
4,22 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1206
.

disk

41,41 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2708
40,46 Dymák Petr 61 Praha-4 2205
37,20 Zajíc Pavel 53 Praha FTVS 0406
35,97 Vaněk Pavel 73 Praha FTVS 0406
33,38 Zelenka Stanislav55 Nové Město nM 2409
32,83 Pilch Lubomír 85 Tábor 1906
31,65 Poutník Zdeněk 64 Praha-4 2205
31,44 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1707
29,32 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2708
28,03 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 2008
26,96 Pavlík Martin 87 Pacov 1206
24,00 Šimek Jan 61 Pacov 0810
22,38 David Petr 87 Pacov 1707
.

(1,75 kg)

24,49 David Petr 87 Pacov 0105
18,84 Zelenka Stanislav86 Pacov 0105
.

(1,5 kg)

41,77 Zajíc Pavel 53 Pardubice 0207
28,70 Filip Petr 50 Humpolec 0110
22,40 Zajíc Martin 88 Pacov 0806
.

(1 kg)

47,32 Hložek Martin 90 Hodonín1809
38,82 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1607
28,34 Szelle Denis 90 Pacov 0105
28,27 Buček Martin 91 Jihlava0409
26,91 Sváček Václav 91 Pacov 2109
25,91 Studnička Václav91 Pacov 0806
24,90 Maršík Tomáš 90 Pacov 0105
21,63 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0810
15,80 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 1805
11,00 Pudil Jakub 95 Pacov 2109
9,58 Mička Lukáš 96 Pacov 2109
.

oštěp

54,00 Vitovský Radek 81 Jihlava1709
45,86 Pilch Lubomír 85 Tábor 1906
41,78 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov 1707
39,06 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 0105
38,76 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 2008
36,54 Pudil Jaroslav 71 Pacov 0105
35,18 Zelenka Stanislav55 Nové Město nM 2409
31,65 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
30,60 David Petr 87 Pacov 1707
30,51 Zajíc Pavel 53 Pacov 0810
.

(700 g)

34,09 David Petr 87 Pacov 0105
27,83 Zelenka Stanislav86 Pacov 0105
22,31 Zajíc Martin 88 Pacov 0806
.

(600 g)

49,36 Hložek Martin 90 Jihlava 3004
35,70 Studnička Václav91 Pacov 1806
34,72 Szelle Denis 90 Jihlava 0409
33,86 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1607
31,67 Žák Radek 90 Jihlava 2105
31,08 Buček Martin 91 Jihlava 1106
26,87 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1607
25,97 Sváček Václav 91 Pacov 0806
21,33 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 1805
.

kriket

46,21 Matys Miroslav 92 Jihlava2105
32,58 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1607
26,45 Pudil Jakub 95 Třebíč 0705
26,40 Vítámvás David 94 Pacov 1409
19,49 Chaloupka Robin97 Pacov 1409
16,11 Čečák Jan 97 Pacov 1409
.

kladivo

46,82 Zajíc Pavel 53 Praha-4 2205
40,57 Vaněk Pavel 73 Praha FTVS 0406
36,40 Dymák Petr 61 Praha FTVS 0406
35,53 Poutník Zdeněk 64 Praha-4 2205
32,69 Zelenka Stanislav55 Nové Město nM 2409
32,56 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2708
31,56 Šimek Jan 61 Pacov 1206
31,00 Pilch Lubomír 85 Praha FTVS 0406
28,58 Pavlík Martin 87 Pacov 1206
25,21 Vitovský Petr 78 Praha FTVS 0406
22,97 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 2008
16,04 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
.

(4 kg)

32,76 Hložek Martin 90 Pacov 2008
26,49 Szelle Denis 90 Pacov 2206
24,02 Studnička Václav91 Pacov 2206
21,66 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 2708
17,13 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 0810
.

(3 kg)

15,72 Matys Miroslav 92 Pacov 2206
6,97 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 2206
.

pětiboj

256 Vlach Lukáš 93 Pacov 1607
15,2-32,58-10,5-286-3:46,0
.

devítiboj

5468 Hložek Martin 90 Stará Boleslav 1106
14,49-41,31-290-49,10-
7,62-615-13,34-174-3:13,62
4629 Buřič Milan 90 Pacov 1607
14,9-38,82-270-33,86-
7,6-550-10,91-171-3:21,0
2272 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 1607
18,3-19,86-160-26,87-
9,0-394-6,65-123-3:31,7
.

desetiboj

6527 Vitovský Radek 81 Tábor
11,59-650-13,38-174-52,99-
16,07-38,24-370-53,38-4:49,89
4690 Burda Jiří 67 Pacov
12,5-608-10,40-169-61,2-
19,8-31,44-365-41,78-5:45,0
4618 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov
12,0-552-9,29-166-55,6-
20,7-28,01-290-31,10-4:44,5
4035 David Petr 87 Pacov
12,2-550-8,20-145-56,7-
20,3-22,38-270-30,60-5:08,6
3680 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov
12,0-539-9,56-154-60,9-
21,2-27,68-0-34,31-5:43,2
.

sprinterský trojboj

2037 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2008
7,3-11,6-24,2
1777 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
7,6-12,2-24,8
1742 Holenda Petr 81 Pacov 2008
7,6-12,3-25,0
.

vrhačský trojboj

1895 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2008
13,60-35,01-52,60
1553 Pilch Lubomír 85 Pacov 2008
10,78-32,29-44,68
1455 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 2008
10,94-33,57-35,55
1404 Zajíc Pavel 53 Pacov 0810
10,28-36,60-30,51
1288 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 2008
9,21-28,03-38,76
1210 Zelenka Stanislav55 Brno 0607
8,19-30,18-34,82
1128 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
8,88-26,04-31,65
.

(koule4-disk1-oštěp600)

1714 Hložek Martin 90 Pacov 2008
13,58-36,40-38,37
789 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 2008
6,84-20,39-23,75
.

vrhačský čtyřboj

2190 Vitovský Radek 81 Pacov 2008
26,52-13,60-35,01-52,60
1987 Zajíc Pavel 53 Pacov 0810
10,28-36,60-30,51-44,33
1961 Vaněk Pavel 73 Pacov 0105
37,48-10,87-33,53-38,19
1894 Pilch Lubomír 85 Pacov 2008
29,39-10,78-32,29-44,68
1582 Zelenka Stanislav55 Brno 0607
8,19-30,18-34,82-31,34
1527 Klika Jiří 81 Pacov 2008
22,97-9,21-28,03-38,76
1259 Vlček Lukáš 82 Pacov 2008
16,04-8,88-26,04-31,65
.

(koule4-disk1-oštěp600-kladivo4)

2109 Hložek Martin 90 Pacov 2008
32,76-13,58-36,40-38,37
918 Zajíc David 91 Pacov 2008
15,92-6,84-20,39-23,75


ženy

.

60 m

8,21h Karkulová Lucie 86 Praha Strahov 1501
8,51h Ambrožová Romana 87 Praha Strahov 1501
8,4 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1607
8,67 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1806
8,92 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1806
9,4 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
10,50 Marešová Kateřina 94 Nové Město nM 1809
10,75 Zemanová Anna 96 Třebíč 0705
11,84 Nejdrová Radka 96 Jihlava 2105
.

100 m

12,7 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2008
též 12,98 Tábor 1906
14,46 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1206
.

150 m

21,46 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1806
21,92 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1806
25,78 Šimková Kateřina 95 Pacov 1806
29,1 Zemanová Anna 96 Pacov 0806
32,5 Nejdrová Radka 96 Pacov 0806
.

200 m

27,04 Karkulová Lucie 86 Praha FTVS 0406
28,97h AmbrožováRomana 87 Praha Strahov 1501
30,39 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Tábor 0608
.

300 m

.

400 m

.

600 m

.

800 m

2:24,72 Lepičová Petra 82 Praha-42205
2:46,93 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Pacov 1707
3:02,8 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1607
3:06,7 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1607
3:07,9 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
.

1500 m

4:59,43 Lepičová Petra 82 Olomouc 0305
.

10 km silnice

47:46 Lepičová Petra 82 Běchovice 2409
.

60 m překážek

11,3 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1607
též 12,00 Nové Město nM 1809
12,2 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1607
též 12,61 Jihlava 0409
13,9 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
.

100 m překážek

18,65 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Tábor 0608
.

400 m překážek

76,35 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Praha-4 2205
.

4x100 m

54,71 Karkulová,Jeřábková, Praha-4 2205
Zajícová, Petrová
56,74 Karkulová,Jeřábková, Jihlava 1709
Zajícová, Novotná
.

4x400 m

4:33,50 Petrová, Lepičová, Praha FTVS 0406
Slonková, Švehlová
.

výška

130 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2206
123 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Tábor 0608
.

dálka

453 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Pacov 1707
443 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2206
437 Nováková Martina 92 Jihlava2105
415 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1607
345 Šimková Kateřina 95 Pacov 0810
338 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
327 Marešová Kateřina 94 Jihlava0409
288 Zemanová Anna 96 Pacov 0105
255 Nejdrová Radka 96 Pacov 0105
.

trojskok

10,33 Karkulová Lucie 86 Jihlava 2805
.

koule

8,43 Burdová Eva 66 Jihlava1709
7,57 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Pacov 1607
5,56 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2906
.

disk

25,77 Burdová Eva 66 Pacov 1707
22,31 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2109
17,16 Šašková Markéta 85 Pacov 1105
13,63 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 2109
9,04 Marešová Kateřina 94 Pacov 2109
6,78 Nejdrová Radka 96 Pacov 2109
.

oštěp

32,90 Lepičová Petra 82 Jihlava 2805
26,42 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Praha FTVS 0406
17,53 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2906
.

kriket

37,25 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1607
28,82 Marešová Kateřina 94 Pacov 1409
26,57 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1607
24,20 Šimková Kateřina 95 Pacov 1806
21,34 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
16,78 Nejdrová Radka 96 Pacov 1409
15,21 Zemanová Anna 96 Pacov 0806
.

kladivo

21,28 Šašková Markéta 85 Pacov 1105
.

pětiboj

2161 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 1607
11,3-37,25-8,4-433-3:02,8
1749 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 1607
12,2-26,57-8,7-415-3:06,7
980 Burdová Michaela 94 Pacov 1607
13,9-21,34-9,4-0-3:07,9
.

sedmiboj

2819 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Tábor 0608
18,65-123-7,39-30,39-422-25,12-2:46,93
.

sprinterský dvojboj

1179 Nováková Martina 92 Pacov 2008
8,5-21,9
1036 Vodrážková Šárka 94 Pacov 2008
8,9-22,3
.

sprinterský trojboj

2199 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 2208
8,0-12,7-27,6