Výkony 2006

 

60 m :


7,21

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0909

7,58h

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strahov

0402

7,59

Novák Luboš

88

Jihlava

0909

7,62h

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1002

7,76h

Buřič Milan

90

Nová Včelnice

0912

 

též 7,6

 

Pacov

0105

7,80

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

2904

7,90h

Sváček Václav

91

Praha-Strahov

0402

 

též 7,99

 

Jihlava

1709

8,08

Zelenka Stanislav

86

Jihlava

0909

8,49

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Litomyšl

2907

8,5

Matys Miroslav

92

Pacov

0105

 

též 8,88

 

N.Město n.M.

1305

 

 

 

 

 

8,89

Zaňák Lubomír

93

Jihlava

1106

9,00

Zajíc David

91

Jihlava

1709

9,29

Podolský Lukáš

95

Jihlava

1106

9,68

Mička Lukáš

96

Jihlava

1706

10,32

Stejskal Jakub

95

N.Město n.M.

2309

10,2

Vítámvás David

94

Pacov

0105

 

též 10,77

 

N.Město n.M.

1305

10,81

Štolba Štěpán

95

Jihlava

1709

10,88

Čečák Jan

97

Jihlava

1706

10,92

Chaloupka Robert

97

N.Město n.M.

1305

12,23

Pšenička Vojtěch

98

N.Město n.M.

2309

 

 

 

 

 

12,3

Pudil Jakub

95

Pacov

0105

 

též 12,97

 

N.Město n.M.

2309

 

100 m :

11,47

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0508

11,3

Novák Luboš

88

Jihlava

2006

 

též 11,77

88

Klatovy

1609

11,69

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Č.Budějovice

1006

11,8

Buřič Milan

90

Jihlava

1405

 

též 12,22

90

Jihlava

0306

12,07

Vlček Lukáš

82

Jihlava

2705

12,14

Hložek Martin

90

Jihlava

0508

12,61

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0508

12,5

Zelenka Stanislav

86

N.Město n.M.

1806

 

též 12,83

 

Jihlava

0909

12,7

Uchytil Jiří

79

N.Město n.M.

0705

 

též 12,98

 

Jihlava

0508

13,18

Špejtek Daniel

77

Jihlava

0508

 

150 m :

18,04h

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strah

3101

19,66

Sváček Václav

91

Jihlava

1709

21,80

Zajíc David

91

Jihlava

1709

21,82

Zaňák Lubomír

93

Jihlava

1706

21,83

Matys Miroslav

92

Jihlava

1106

24,49

Mička Lukáš

96

Jihlava

1106

25,36

Podolský Lukáš

95

Pacov

0605

27,83

Stejskal Jakub

95

N.Město n.M

2309

 

 

 

200 m :

23,41

Vitovský Radek

81

Kolín

2708

23,59

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Č.Budějovice

1006

24,53

Novák Luboš

88

Klatovy

1609

25,7

Buřič Milan

90

N.Město n.M.

0705

26,1

Zelenka Stanislav

86

N.Město n.M.

1806

 

též 26,83

 

Jihlava

0909

26,6

Maršík Tomáš

90

N.Město n.M.

1806

 

300 m :

36,46

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

2904

43,8

Zajíc Martin

88

Pacov

0105

46,05

Zajíc David

91

Jihlava

1706

50,33

Zaňák Lubomír

93

Jihlava

1709

60,75

Mička Lukáš

95

N.Město n.M.

1305

62,06

Stejskal Jakub

95

Jihlava

1709

63,6

Vítámvás David

94

Pacov

0105

64,78

Chaloupka Robert

97

N.Město n.M.

1305

 

400 m :

50,93

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0508

54,19

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Tábor

1706

54,90

Holenda Petr

81

Jihlava

0306

57,69

Hložek Martin

90

Tábor

2107

60,15h

Zajíc Martin

88

Praha-Strahov

2801

 

též 60,49

 

Jihlava

1405

62,33

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0508

66,89

Špejtek Daniel

77

Jihlava

0508

67,57

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0508

 

800 m :

2:04,01

Holenda Petr

81

Jihlava

0306

2:15,8

Zajíc Martin

88

Pacov

0105

2:36,8

Zajíc David

91

Pacov

0105

 

1000 m :

3:13,11h

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1501

 

1500 m :

4:17,29

Kučera Radek

69

Stará Boleslav

0306

4:38,2

Zajíc Martin

88

Č.Budějovice

0305

4:57,04

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0608

5:13,17

Hložek Martin

90

Tábor

2207

6:28,04

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0608

7:29,43

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0608

 

3000 m :

9:53,32

Zajíc Martin

88

Jihlava

1405

12:12,27

Zajíc David

91

N.Město n.M.

1305

 

5000 m :

15:59,97

Kučera Radek

69

Pardubice

2005

17:17,46

Zajíc Martin

88

Jihlava

0306

 

10000 m :

33:01,25

Kučera Radek

69

Liberec

0209

Půlmaratón :

1:12,41

Kučera Radek

69

Liberec

1908

 

60 m překážek :

8,54h

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strah

0402

9,61h

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strom

1701

(91,4 cm)

8,84h

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1501

(84 cm)

10,51h

Zajíc David

91

Praha-Strah

0402

11,30h

Matys Miroslav

92

Praha-Strah

0402

 

100 m překážek :

(84 cm)

17,09

Matys Miroslav

92

Jihlava

1106

17,44

Zajíc David

91

Jihlava

1106

(91,4 cm)

16,47

Toman Ludvík

49

Poznan

2007

 

110 m překážek :

15,62

Vitovský Radek

81

Č.Budějovice

1006

17,26

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Jihlava

0306

20,28

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0608

(100 cm)

16,71

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Tábor

1706

(91,4 cm)

16,26

Hložek Martin

90

Jihlava

0810

 

200 m překážek :

28,14

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Plzeň

1605

34,60

Zajíc David

91

Pacov

0605

 

400 m překážek :

61,37

Holenda Petr

81

Praha Děk

2105

(84 cm)

65,95

Toman Ludvík

49

Děčín

2406

 

3000 m překážek :

11:04,39

Zajíc Martin

88

Praha Děk

2105

 

4x60 m :

44,70

Čečák, Pšenička,

Jihlava

1709

 

Stejskal, Štolba

 

 

 

4x100 m :

45,79

Hložek, Holenda,

Č.Budějovice

1006

 

Zoubek, Vitovský

 

 

50,94

Doucha, Curych,

Č. Budějovice

1006

 

Hodinka, Burda

 

 

 

 

4x400 m :

3:43,1

Zoubek, Zajíc M. ,

Jihlava

0306

 

Holenda, Vitovský

 

 

4:09,77

Zajíc M., Zoubek,

Sušice

0209

 

Bohutínský, Firich

 

 

4:13,41

Zoubek, Pavlas,

Tábor

0309

 

Maršík, Zajíc M.

 

 

 

Výška :

184h

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

1102

 

též 181

 

Jihlava

0508

183

Hložek Martin

90

Sušice

0209

177

Hodinka Jiří

82

Č.Budějovice

1006

170

Buřič Milan

90

Jihlava

1405

170

Maršík Tomáš

90

N.Město n.M.

1806

166

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0508

165

Szelle Denis

90

N.Město n.M.

0705

160

Zajíc Martin

88

Jihlava

1405

154

Špejtek Daniel

77

Jihlava

0508

142

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0508

 

Tyč :

385

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

2705

380

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0608

362

Hložek Martin

90

Pardubice

0310

350

Hodinka Jiří

82

Č.Budějovice

1006

220

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0608

 

Dálka :

665h

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

1102

 

též 654

 

Jihlava

0508

624h

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

2401

 

též 618

 

Tábor

2107

590

Burda Jiří

67

Č.Budějovice

1006

548

Novák Luboš

88

Jihlava

2006

529h

Sváček Václav

91

Praha-Strahov

0402

 

též 496

 

Jihlava

1709

509

Maršík Tomáš

90

N.Město n.M.

1806

500

Zelenka Stanislav

86

Jihlava

0909

495

Szelle Denis

90

N.Město n.M.

0705

478

Špejtek Daniel

77

Jihlava

0508

470

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0508

 

 

 

 

 

460

Matys Miroslav

92

Pacov

0105

454

Studnička Václav

91

Pacov

0105

439

Zelenka Stanislav

55

N.Město n.M.

0705

424

Zaňák Lubomír

93

N.Město n.M.

1305

395

Podolský Lukáš

95

Jihlava

1106

359

Mička Lukáš

96

Pacov

0105

303

Vítámvás David

94

Pacov

0105

301

Chaloupka Robert

97

N.Město n.M.

1305

288

Čečák Jan

97

N.Město n.M.

1305

246

Pšenička Vojtěch

98

N.Město n.M.

2309

 

 

 

 

 

235

Pudil Jakub

95

Jihlava

1706

 

Trojskok :

12,80

Hodinka Jiří

82

Č.Budějovice

1006

12,53

Burda Jiří

67

Praha Děk

2105

11,79

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Tábor

0309

10,76

Zelenka Stanislav

86

N.Město n.M.

1806

 

 

 

 

 

Koule :

(7,26 kg)

14,34h

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strahov

0402

 

též 14,20

 

Jihlava

0508

14,34

Uchytil Jiří

79

Tábor

1706

13,34

Němejc Vlastimil

65

Č.Budějovice

1006

13,00

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

10,68

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

0105

10,24

Pilch Lubomír

85

Praha Děk

2105

10,15

Špejtek Daniel

77

Jihlava

0508

10,12

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0508

10,06

Šimek Jan

61

N.Město n.M.

1806

(6 kg)

12,36

Hložek Martin

90

Jihlava

1405

9,94

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

(5 kg)

14,43

Hložek Martin

90

Jihlava

0508

9,27

Buřič Milan

90

Pacov

0105

8,92

Szelle Denis

90

Pacov

0105

(3 kg)

6,58

Vítámvás David

94

N.Město n.M.

1305

6,43

Pudil Jakub

95

N.Město n.M.

2309

4,64

Štolba Štěpán

95

N.Město n.M.

2309

 

Disk :

(2 kg)

47,03

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

0306

43,39

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0608

40,26

Dymák Petr

61

Jihlava

0306

36,90

Zajíc Pavel

53

Jihlava

0306

35,95

Vaněk Pavel

73

Jihlava

0306

32,80

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Jihlava

0909

32,16

Pilch Lubomír

85

Praha Děk

2105

29,03

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0608

28,38

Vlček Lukáš

82

Jihlava

2705

22,80

Šimek Jan

61

Jihlava

0909

(1,5 kg)

37,76

Hložek Martin

90

Pardubice

1110

35,71

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

(1 kg)

28,96

Zajíc David

91

Jihlava

1709

 

Oštěp :

(800 g)

53,70

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

0306

48,22

Pilch Lubomír

85

Č.Budějovice

1006

43,30

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

0105

39,67

Uchytil Jiří

79

Brno

0805

37,81

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Jihlava

0909

35,19

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

0608

34,06

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

31,69

Šimek Jan

61

Jihlava

0909

27,95

Szelle Denis

90

Jihlava

1405

(700 g)

35,86

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

(600 g)

52,36

Hložek Martin

90

Pardubice

1005

34,07

Szelle Denis

90

Pacov

0105

 

Kriket.míček 150 g :

38,13

Stejskal Jakub

95

Jihlava

1709

36,67

Mička Lukáš

96

Jihlava

1709

30,80

Pudil Jakub

95

Jihlava

1106

30,30

Štolba Štěpán

95

Jihlava

1709

28,05

Podolský Lukáš

95

Pacov

0105

7,33

Pšenička Vojtěch

98

Pacov

0605

 

Kladivo :

(7,26 kg)

45,71

Zajíc Pavel

53

Jihlava

0306

39,89

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

0105

39,23

Uchytil Jiří

79

Klatovy

1609

36,57

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

34,13

Zelenka Stanislav

55

N.Město n.M.

0705

31,74

Šimek Jan

61

Jihlava

2705

27,66

Pilch Lubomír

85

Jihlava

2705

(6 kg)

35,27

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

16,72

Zajíc Martin

88

Tábor

0309

(4 kg)

23,93

Zajíc David

91

N.Město n.M.

1305

23,43

Studnička Václav

91

Pacov

0105

 

Desetiboj :

(muži)

6798

Vitovský Radek

81

Jihlava

05-0608

 

11,47-654-14,20-181-50,93-16,08-43,39-380-49,84-4:57,04

4195

Burda Jiří

67

Jihlava

05-0608

 

12,61-573-10,12-166-62,33-20,28-29,03-350-35,19-6:28,04

3394

Uchytil Jiří

79

Jihlava

05-0608

 

12,98-470-13,70-142-67,57-NF-46,34-220

-36,41-7:29,43

(dorostenci)

5649

Hložek Martin

90

Tábor

2107

 

12,17-618-14,02-174-57,69-17,45-35,70-343-43,76-5:13,17

 

Sprintérský trojboj :

2033

Novák Luboš

88

Jihlava

0909

 

7,59-11,83-24,33

1494

Zelenka Stanislav

86

Jihlava

0909

 

8,08-12,83-26,83

 

Vrhačský trojboj :

(7,26-2-800)

1888

Uchytil Jiří

79

Pacov

0105

 

13,63-44,91-38,28

1658

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

 

12,99-38,47-34,06

1552

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

0105

 

10,68-33,55-43,30

(6-1,75-700)

1442

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

 

9,94-35,71-35,86

 

 

 

 

Vrhačský čtyřboj :

(7,26-2-800-7,26)

2274

Uchytil Jiří

79

Pacov

0105

 

13,63-44,91-38,28-32,20

2101

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

 

12,99-38,47-34,06-35,73

2062

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

0105

 

10,68-33,55-43,30-39,89

(6-1,75-700-6)

1877

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

0105

 

9,94-35,71-35,86-35,27

 

Vrhačský pětiboj :

(7,26-2-800-7,26-15,88)

2767

Uchytil Jiří

79

Brno

0805

 

32,14-13,10-43,68-39,67-11,42

2563

Dymák Petr

61

Brno

0805

 

12,99-38,47-34,06-35,73-10,18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  

                                                            

60 m :

8,28

Vodrážková Šárka

94

N.Město n.M.

1305

8,51h

Karkulová Lucie

86

Praha-Strah

0402

 

též 8,62

 

Jihlava

0909

8,85

Nováková Martina

92

Jihlava

1706

10,42

PšeničkováKateřina

95

N.Město n.M.

1305

10,44

Zemanová Anna

96

N.Město n.M.

2309

10,76

Buřičová Zuzana

97

N.Město n.M.

1305

11,43

Zíková Denisa

98

Jihlava

1706

11,83

Kuzdasová Tereza

98

Jihlava

1706

11,95

Houdková Kateřina

98

Jihlava

1706

12,61

Nejdrová Radka

96

Jihlava

1709

 

100 m :

13,29

Karkulová Lucie

86

Sušice

0209

14,31

Nováková Martina

92

Praha Děk

2105

 

150 m :

21,09

Vodrážková Šárka

94

Jihlava

1106

22,46

Nováková Martina

92

Jihlava

1709

27,56

Zemanová Anna

96

Pacov

0605

 

200 m :

27,67

Smržová Petra

78

Č.Budějovice

1006

27,79

Karkulová Lucie

86

Č.Budějovice

1006

30,72

Nováková Martina

92

Praha Děk

2105

 

300 m :

48,4

Vodrážková Šárka

94

Pacov

0105

49,68

Nováková Martina

92

Pacov

0605

 

400 m :

68,65

Zajícová Pavlína

78

Jihlava

2705

 

800 m :

2:23,20

Lepičová Petra

82

Jihlava

0909

 

1000 m :

3:09,56h

Lepičová Petra

82

Praha Str

2102

 

též 3:10,41

 

Kolín

2708

 

1500 m :

5:00,30

Lepičová Petra

82

Klatovy

1609

 

1 míle :

5:25,92

Lepičová Petra

82

Litomyšl

2907

 

3000 m :

12:32,93

Uchytilová Monika

77

Jihlava

2904

 

10 km silnice :

44:20

Lepičová Petra

82

Běchovice

2409

 

60 m překážek :

(76,2 cm)

12,85

PšeničkováKateřina

95

N.Město n.M

2309

 

100 m překážek :

18,09

Zajícová Pavlína

78

Jihlava

2705

 

400 m překážek :

76,47

Zajícová Pavlína

78

Klatovy

1609

 

4x60 m :

45,53

Kuzdasová, Houdková,

Jihlava

1709

 

Pšeničková, Zemanová

 

 

 

4x100 m :

54,60

Karkulová, Lepičová,

Č.Budějovice

1006

 

Novotná, Smržová

 

 

56,24

Karkulová, Nováková,

Praha Děk

2105

 

Švehlová, Novotná

 

 

56,97

Zajícová, Slonková,

Klatovy

1609

 

Švehlová, Lepičová

 

 

57,53

Eisová, Zajícová,

Praha Děk

2105

 

Jeřábková, Lepičová

 

 

 

4x400 m :

4:28,2

Novotná, Zajícová,

Jihlava

0306

 

Slonková, Lepičová

 

 

4:36,53

Lepičová, Novotná,

Sušice

0209

 

Novotná, Zajícová

 

 

 

Výška :

130

Nováková Martina

92

Jihlava

1706

110

Pšeničková Kateřina

95

Pacov

0605

 

Dálka :

541

Smržová Petra

78

Praha-Strah

0402

 

též 524

78

Jihlava

0603

445

Vodrážková Šárka

94

N.Město n.M.

1305

439

Nováková Martina

92

Pacov

0605

329

Pšeničková Kateřina

95

N.Město n.M.

2309

308

Zemanová Anna

96

Pacov

0105

277

Buřičová Zuzana

97

Jihlava

1709

273

Zíková Denisa

98

Pacov

0605

253

Houdková Kateřina

98

Pacov

0605

250

Kuzdasová Tereza

98

N.Město n.M.

1305

237

Nejdrová Radka

96

Jihlava

1709

 

Trojskok :

11,29

Smržová Petra

78

Klatovy

1609

9,95

Karkulová Lucie

86

Č.Budějovice

1006

 

Koule :

(4 kg)

9,47h

Smržová Petra

78

Praha-Strah

0402

8,76

Burdová Eva

66

Klatovy

1609

(3 kg)

7,70

Uchytilová Monika

77

Brno

0805

 

Disk :

25,70

Burdová Eva

66

Klatovy

1609

24,15

Uchytilová Monika

77

Brno

0805

 

Oštěp :

33,67

Lepičová Petra

82

Pacov

0105

27,52

Zajícová Pavlína

78

Jihlava

2705

21,54

Uchytilová Monika

77

Brno

0805

 

Kriket.míček  150 g :

25,26

Buřičová Zuzana

97

Jihlava

1709

21,37

Zíková Denisa

98

Jihlava

1709

18,65

Nejdrová Radka

96

Jihlava

1709

13,74

Kuzdasová Tereza

98

Jihlava

1709

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Halové Výkony 2006

 


60 m :

7,37

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

1102

7,58

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strah

0402

7,62

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1002

7,76

Buřič Milan

90

Nová Včelnice

0912

7,90

Sváček Václav

91

Praha-Strah

0402

8,94

Matys Miroslav

92

Praha-Strah

0402

9,19

Zajíc David

91

Praha-Strah

0402

 

150 m :

18,04

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strah

3101

19,89

Sváček Václav

91

Praha-Strah

0402

 

200 m :

23,72

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

2401

24,07

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strom

2401

400 m :

60,15

Zajíc Martin

88

Praha-Strah

2801

 

1000 m :

3:13,11

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1501

 

1500 m :

4:39,11

Zajíc Martin

88

Praha-Strah

0402

 

3000 m :

10:06,49

Zajíc Martin

88

Praha-Strah

2801

12:18,68

Zajíc David

91

Praha-Strah

0402

 

 

 

60 m překážek :

8,54

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strah

0402

9,61

Zoubek Tomáš

88

Praha-Strom

1701

(91,4 cm)

8,84

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1501

(84 cm)

10,51

Zajíc David

91

Praha-Strah

0402

11,30

Matys Miroslav

92

Praha-Strah

0402

 

Výška :

184

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

1102

177

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1401

150

Buřič Milan

90

N.Včelnice

0912

 

Tyč :

360

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strah

0402

320

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1501

 

Dálka :

665

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strom

1102

624

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

2401

529

Sváček Václav

91

Praha-Strah

0402

411

Matys Miroslav

92

Praha-Strah

0402

 

Koule :

14,34

Vitovský Radek

81

Praha-Strah

0402

12,05

Němejc Vlastimil

65

Praha-Strah

0402

(5 kg)

13,95

Hložek Martin

90

Praha-Strom

1401

 

Břemeno :

(16 kg)

13,28

Zajíc Pavel

53

Pacov

2612

11,48

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

2612

11,02

Kolář Miroslav

71

Pacov

2612

9,65

Pípal Oldřich

71

Pacov

2612

9,57

Vitovský Radek

81

Pacov

2612

8,06

Klika Jiří

81

Pacov

2612

7,29

Hložek Martin

90

Pacov

2612

 

Holinka :

33,26

Lebeda Ota

71

Pacov

2612

30,02

Zelenka Stanislav

55

Pacov

2612

27,88

Vlček Lukáš

82

Pacov

2612

26,95

Pejša Radek

70

Pacov

2612

26,54

Hložek Martin

90

Pacov

2612

25,38

Tureček Miroslav

65

Pacov

2612

24,26

Klika Jiří

81

Pacov

2612

23,78

Kolář Miroslav

71

Pacov

2612

23,41

Toman Karel

51

Pacov

2612

22,24

Vaněk Pavel

73

Pacov

2612

 

 

 

 

 

21,26

Pípal Oldřich

71

Pacov

2612

21,04

David Petr

87

Pacov

2612


 

 

 



60 m :

8,51

Karkulová Lucie

86

Praha-Strah

0402

8,93

Vodrážková Šárka

94

Praha-Strah

0402

 

150 m :

22,01

Vodrážková Šárka

94

Praha-Strah

0402

200 m :

29,45

Karkulová Lucie

86

Praha-Strah

0402

 

800 m :

2:32,34

Lepičová Petra

82

Praha-Strah

0402

 


1000 m :

3:09,56

Lepičová Petra

82

Praha-Strom

2102

 

1500 m :

5:16,46

Lepičová Petra

82

Praha-Strah

0402

 

Dálka :

541

Smržová Petra

78

Praha-Strah

0402

411

Vodrážková Šárka

94

Praha-Strah

0402

Trojskok :

9,48

Karkulová Lucie

86

Praha-Strah

0402

 

Koule :

9,47

Smržová Petra

78

Praha-Strah

0402